L'ISOLA DEI FUMOSI CONTEST 2015-16

GALLERY DELLA CATEGORIA DISEGNO

Simone VissioCUNEO - ""S.GRANDIS"", CUNEO CN

Giusy PepeMario Nannini, Quarrata PT

Simone D'amicoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Damiano EspositoIstituto Comprensivo Giuseppe Garibaldi, Genzano di Roma RM

Andrea RossiITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Nicole RomualdoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Katiuscia GranatellaI.I.S. Vittorio Emanuele II - Ruffini, Genova GE

Steven BarrantesI.I.S.VITTORIO EMANUELE II - RUFFINI, Genova GE

Minerva Vazquez MoranI.I. S Vittorio Emanuele II - Ruffini, Genova GE

Chiaralea Di sant'antonioITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Annalisa D'AngeloITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Riccardo SperaITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Sara MoscogiuriITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Luca LiITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Giada RossoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Raffaele RuoccoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Arianna PenzoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Asia MussoniITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Roberto VirtosuITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Simone Di virgiliogiuseppe garibaldi, roma RM

Marco LucaferriLAZZARO SPALLANZANI, TIVOLI RM

Maria Anita PozziIC Leopardi Saltara, Saltara PU

Ivan CorsettiITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Elide GalleraniIstituto Aldini Valeriani - Sirani, Bologna BO

Damiano VelliITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Luca RubertàITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Matteo GaspodiniITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Ayman Teaimagiuseppe garibaldi, roma RM

Mattia PaglioneITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Giada Ragnogiuseppe garibaldi, roma RM

Gianluca Di nittoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Flavio ZannoliITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Davide Crescenzigiuseppe garibaldi, roma RM

Gianmarco DonniciITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Jasmin BrunoIstituto Aldini Valeriani - Sirani, Bologna BO

Eleonora Fumelligiuseppe garibaldi, roma RM

Patrizio GennariITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Simone LombardoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Lorenzo PigliascoITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Desiree GervasiVITTORIO EMANUELE II, PALERMO PA

Elisa BiassoniIC Bernareggio scuola secondaria di I grado, Bernaregggio MI

Mirko AvagninaI.I.S.VITTORIO EMANUELE II - RUFFINI, Genova GE

Tiziano MariottiITC Paolo Toscanelli Roma, roma RM

Aurora NicosiaVITTORIO EMANUELE II, PALERMO PA

Davide PaganiIstituto Aldini Valeriani - Sirani, Bologna BO

SaraAlisonAurora SavastaIeraciRagI.I.S. Vittorio Emanuele II - Ruffini, Genova GE

Gabriele FerraroIstituto Comprensivo M. Nannini Quarrata, Quarrata PT

Marco CambaI.I.S. Vittorio Emanuele II - Ruffini, Genova GE

Chiara VassalloVITTORIO EMANUELE II, PALERMO PA

Giulia GalaMario Nannini Vignole, Quarrata PT

Matteo VenutoIstituto Comprensivo M. Nannini Quarrata, Quarrata PT

Beatrice FerrazzaIstituto Comprensivo Giuseppe Garibaldi, Genzano di Roma RM